ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 9 (2006) - 2018/2019 - Кръг 5

16:30 часа: ФА "Пловдив" - ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" 1:0

ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 9 (2007) - "А" ГРУПА - 2018/2019 - Кръг 6

12:45 часа: ФК "Векта" -ДФК "Орлета" 4:0
09:00 часа: ПФК "Локомотив-1926" ФА "Пловдив" - 1 7:1
10:15 часа: ФК "Пловдив сити" ФА "Пловдив" - 2  2:1
11:30 часа: ПФК "Марица-1921" - ПФК "Ботев" 1:2
14:00 часа: ПФК "Спартак-Пловдив-1947" - ФК "Бригада" 1:1

ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 7 (2008) - "Б" ГРУПА - 2018/2019 - Кръг 6

09:00 часа: ФК "Пълдин" - ФК "Велд" 4:3
13:00 часа: ФК "Беломорец" - ФК "Суперстарс" 1:1
10:00 часа: ФК "Лион" - ФК "Кронос" 1:1
12:00 часа: ФК "Чико-Бунара" - ФК "Феникс" 6:2
11:00 часа: ПФК "Спартак-Пловдив-1947" - ФК "Лидер" 6:0

ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 7 (2009) - "А" ГРУПА - 2018/2019 - Кръг 6

12:00 часа: ФК "Лидер" - ФК "Суперстарс" 0:5
09:00 часа: ФК "Чавдар" - ФК "Кронос" 1:1
13:00 часа: ДФК "Орлета" - ПФК "Локомотив-1926" 1:6
11:00 часа: ФК "Пловдив сити" - ФА "Пловдив" 7:0
10:00 часа: ПФК "Марица-1921" - ПФК "Ботев" 0:5
14:00 часа: ПФК "Спартак-Пловдив-1947" - ФК "Хебър-1918" 0:3

ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 7 (2009) - "Б" ГРУПА - 2018/2019 НОВА ПРОГРАМА - Кръг 6

11:00 часа: ФК "Академик" - ФК "Кронос" 0:7
09:00 часа: ФК "Велд" - ПФК "Локомотив-1926" 0:3
10:00 часа: ФК "Беломорец" - ФК "Хасково 1957" 2:2
13:00 часа: ФК "Хебър-1918" - УСК "Пловдивски университет" 0:2
12:00 часа: ФК "Векта" - ФК "Тракия-06" 5:0

ПЛОВДИВ - ДЕЦА - ФУТБОЛ 7 (2009) - "В" ГРУПА - 2018/2019 - Кръг 5

15:00 часа: ФК "Улпия" -  ФК "Кронос"  0:8
15:00 часа: ФК "Металик-1938" - ФК "Пловдив сити"
16:00 часа: ФА "Пловдив" - ФК "Атлетик"
14:00 часа: ФА "Карлово" - ПФК "Брестник- 1948" 0:0

Резултати от Футбол 5 - неделя
21.10.2018
 
"А" група, 8. кръг
ФК "Шампион" - Стара Загора 1:1 ФК "Кронос" - Пловдив
ПФК "Ботев" - 2 - Пловдив 4:1 ФК "Суперстарс" - Пловдив
ФК "Пловдив сити" - Пловдив 6:1 ПФК "Локомотив-1926" - Пловдив
ПФК "Марица-1921" - Пловдив 0:8 ДФК "Орлета" - Пазарджик
ПФК "Спартак-Пловдив-1947" - Пловдив 2:0 ФК "Хасково 1957" - Хасково
ФК "Хебър-1918" - Пазарджик 4:3 ПФК "Ботев" - 1 - Пловдив
 
 
"Б" група, 8. кръг
УСК "Пловдивски университет" - 2 - Пловдив 1:3 ФК "Векта" - Пловдив
УСК "Пловдивски университет" - 1 - Пловдив 1:6 ФК "Чавдар" - Пловдив
ФК "Пловдив сити" - Пловдив 4:0 ПФК "Локомотив-1926" - Пловдив
ФК "Пълдин" - Пловдив 3:0. ФК "Велд" - Пловдив
ФК "Хебър-1918" - Пазарджик 1:1 ФК "Кронос" - Пловдив
ФК "Беломорец" - Асеновград 3:2 ФК "Хасково 1957" - Хасково
 
 
1. кръг (отложен мач)
ФК "Пълдин" - Пловдив 4:1 УСК "Пловдивски университет" - 1 - Пловдив
 
"В" група, 8. кръг
ФК "Хебър-1918" - Пазарджик 0:2 ФК "Беломорец" - Асеновград
ФК "Тополово" - Тополово, Пловд. 2:1 ПФК "Спартак-Пловдив-1947" - Пловдив
ФК "Пловдив-сити" - 1 - Пловдив 4:2 ФК "Кронос" - Пловдив
ФК "Пловдив-сити" - 2 - Пловдив 4:0 ФК "Белозем" - Белозем
ФК "Кричим" - Кричим 6:0 ФК "Шипка 2018" - Асеновград
ФК "Шампион" - Стара Загора 6:0 ФК "Суперстарс" - Пловдив